Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHADWICK STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,272
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£31,272 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,272
+29.2%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£31,272 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+40.8%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6RE
← Back to All Properties