Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63A, STUBBINGTON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+30.2%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 8 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HZ
← Back to All Properties