Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BANNERS COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£233,000
+50.3%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-16.2%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+7.6%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6RT
← Back to All Properties