Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KNIGHTS PLACE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
-7.5%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+93.9%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3LE
← Back to All Properties