Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CRANBROOK DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£540,000
+6.2%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£508,500
+66.7%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+22.5%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6SA
← Back to All Properties