Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RYBURN ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 4SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+5.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+60.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+79.2%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 4SB
← Back to All Properties