Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LEYS ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,000
+197.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PN
← Back to All Properties