Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, GORE ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+24.2%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+21.4%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,000
Sold on 16 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6LY
← Back to All Properties