Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WILLOWFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+8.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+25.7%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6RS
← Back to All Properties