Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WOODVILLE ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+16.5%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+47.8%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9DQ
← Back to All Properties