Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MOUNTWOOD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
-0.2%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,500
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1RP
← Back to All Properties