8, BEAUMONT LEYS CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 2BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500+32.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000-9.7%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 14 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1