45, THE WHITE HOUSE, ST NEOTS ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 7BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+14.0%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+107.6%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+52.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1