22, DURBAN ROAD EAST, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.9%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+181.9%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+37.3%
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1