17, TAYLORS CRESCENT, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU6 7EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.3%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£213,000+130.3%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+40.2%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1