3, TYLER CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG4 7JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+56.0%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+138.1%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+32.9%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1