Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+8.7%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+107.4%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties