Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SHEEPFOLD ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+47.5%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+19.6%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+89.6%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9TS
← Back to All Properties