Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WIMBLEDON CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 4AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+0.8%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+8.4%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,505
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 4AZ
← Back to All Properties