78, FISHERS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 9HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£289,000+23.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+40.3%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,450+213.0%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+72.6%
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1