Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, AMHERST ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£880,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£880,000
+31.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£668,000
+36.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£489,000
+22.3%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+60.3%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 16 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3LS
← Back to All Properties