Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STONE MILL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4RQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+30.1%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£146,000
+10.6%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
-7.7%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+55.9%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,750
+58.2%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4RQ
← Back to All Properties