Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CRESCENT ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+18.8%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+32.7%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+97.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 1 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BU
← Back to All Properties