Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, ARKWRIGHTS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+15.8%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,495
+92.6%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£68,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3NA
← Back to All Properties