Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FIELDWAY, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 6DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+3.9%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+20.3%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 27 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 6DL
← Back to All Properties