Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THISTLE DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+2.1%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+19.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£39,835 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,165
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JL
← Back to All Properties