23, BROMFORDS DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 0NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.3%
Price Change
+£332,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£550,000+152.3%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£332,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+71.0%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1