16, BENTS CRESCENT, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 2EY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£181,000+21.9%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1