9, EARLSWOOD CT, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.5%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+133.5%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+13.1%
Sold on 29 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1