138, RANDOLPH ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 8TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£42,500+82.8%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,250-22.5%
Sold on 4 August 1999
Semi-Detached
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1