19, ELIZABETH CLOSE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,000+130.2%
Sold on 19 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+60.9%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1