Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 1RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+72.3%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+4.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 13 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 1RW
← Back to All Properties