Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+18.7%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
+25.9%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+107.1%
Sold on 17 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DW
← Back to All Properties