2, THOMAS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 2HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£268,000+44.9%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+29.2%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£41,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,200
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1