127, HIGH STREET, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL0 9QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,550
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£97,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£347,550+39.0%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£97,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+31.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+75.9%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 15 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1