27, FERN DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+39.5%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+3.2%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+68.9%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 17 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1