9, FIRS VIEW ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£274,500+121.4%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1