Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ROW BROW PARK, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+94.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+156.8%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+10.4%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7JU
← Back to All Properties