Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+1.2%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+100.0%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+49.5%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,150
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1HX
← Back to All Properties