Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, ZOAR STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£19,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+18.1%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,995
+132.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£61,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8JB
← Back to All Properties