Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE HORSESHOE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,500
+43.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+9.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2LW
← Back to All Properties