Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE WEAVERS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+57.3%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+49.3%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+19.0%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 28 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0NZ
← Back to All Properties