Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MOSS LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.5%
Price Change
+£368,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£675,000
+120.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£368,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£306,100
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7HP
← Back to All Properties