Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, JUTLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-5.1%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+33.2%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 14 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0TX
← Back to All Properties