Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SHIREBURN AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+104.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2SX
← Back to All Properties