6, NIAGARA ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 1EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£212,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£625,000+51.4%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Terraced
+£212,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£412,750+2.5%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£402,500+83.0%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1