38, BELDON LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000-6.2%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+110.4%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1