10, DEEPWELL COURT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 4SW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000-7.2%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500+61.2%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+22.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+53.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1