Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, COTTONS, FACTORY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,567
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£6,617 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£356,567
+1.9%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,617 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 27 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9GH
← Back to All Properties