Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MANOR COURT ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2JW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£124,000
+77.3%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£69,950
+0.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,950
+27.3%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950
+37.4%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+3.9%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2JW
← Back to All Properties